imovie4u.wordpress.com

My website – Share best movies

Shimokita Glory Days 18+

Leave a comment


Tựa phim: 下北GLORY DAYS (しもきたグローリーデイズ)
Tựa phim (romaji): Shimokita GLORY DAYS
Số tập: 12
Kênh phát sóng: TV Tokyo
Lịch phát sóng: 2006-Apr-14 (2006-Apr-20 on TV Osaka) to 2006-Jul-08
Giờ phát sóng: Friday 24:12
Opening Theme: Lovespace by Natori Kaori

Giới thiệu: Shimokita Glory Days là một bộ film hài của Nhật nói
về một anh chàng đang trốn tránh trách nhiệm đối với công việc kinh
doanh của gia đình mình, và cố vào cho bằng được một trường đại học để
có thể “cưa cẩm” các cô nàng xinh đẹp. Và hay ho là, chàng ta cuối cùng
lại sống trong một ngôi nhà có tới 5 người phụ nữ đẹp đến phi thường,
những người rồi đây sẽ không bao giờ ngừng cái-việc-kích-thích-đó-lại.

Đây thực sự là một bộ film rất hài hước, và tin đi, bạn sẽ không thể
ngừng cười khi coi đâu ^^. Có điều, nhớ nhé, Shimokita Glory Days không
dành cho những ai dưới 18 tuổi. Nó có khá nhiều cảnh nhạy cảm, không tốt
cho “mắt trẻ con” xD.

Dĩ nhiên, với một film có rating cao như vậy thì dàn diễn viên cũng…
toàn những người có rating cao không hề kém cạnh ^^.
(Họ toàn là AV Stars hay Adult Video Stars cả đấy nha @_@)

Ichitaro trong vai Ono Yuta (20)

* Name: 一太郎
* Name (romji): Ichitaro
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1980-Jul-19
* Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
* Height: 170cm
* Weight: 55kg
* Star sign: Cancer
* Blood type: A

Seto Saki trong vai Tajima Minori (18)

Name: 瀬戸早妃
Name (romaji): Seto Saki
Profession: Actress, gravure idol and model
Birthdate: 1985-June-21
Birthplace: Sendai City, Miyagi, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sun Entertainment (http://www.suns.fm/talent.html)

Mashiko Rie trong vai Muroi Chiho (28)

Name: 益子梨恵
Name (romaji): Mashiko Rie
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-July-28
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A

Honoka trong vai Nishina Natsume (21)

Name: 穂花 (ほのか)
Name (romaji): Honoka
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Jun-20
Birthplace: Tarumizu, Kagoshima, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O

Asami Yuma trong vai Komori Miha (19)

Name: 麻美ゆま
Name (romaji): Asami Yuma
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-24
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB

Yabuki Haruna trong vai Okazaki Kaori (24)

Name: 矢吹春奈 (やぶき はるな)
Name (romaji): Yabuki Haruna
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1984-Dec-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: RIP (http://www.rip.ne.jp)

Hashimoto Manami trong vai Uehara Mao (20)

Name: 橋本愛実 (はしもと まなみ)
Name (romaji): Hashimoto Manami
Real name: 細川愛実 / Hosokawa Manami
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1984-Aug-08
Birthplace: Yamagata, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Oscar Promotion (http://www.oscarpro.co.jp/)

Sugimoto Aya trong vai Enoki Tsuyako (?)

Name: 杉本彩
Name (romaji): Sugimoto Aya
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1968-July-19
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Office Aya (http://www.aya-sugimoto.com/top_h/office_aya.html)

Aoi Sora trong vai Ichimonji Nozomi (23)

Name: 蒼井そら
Name (romaji): Aoi Sora
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-11
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 155cm
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B

MARI trong vai nhà báo

Name: MARI
Real name: 下村真理 / Shimomura Mari
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-23
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Height: 162cm
Talent agency: Discovery Entertainment (http://www.nonbiric.com/discovery/model/00169.html)

EPISODE 01:

http://www.mediafire.com/?xxgzjmynzmk
http://www.mediafire.com/?tviyuzzyjmm

EPISODE 02:

http://www.mediafire.com/?ydmtjmdb2mn
http://www.mediafire.com/?lzg4mzlotme

EPISODE 03:

http://www.mediafire.com/?yzyimmk2yma
http://www.mediafire.com/?zoh4okyzvyz

EPISODE 04:

http://www.mediafire.com/?1mzeyyzm2nz
http://www.mediafire.com/?gzeozuzznmo

EPISODE 05:

http://www.mediafire.com/?fyzqn2ztuzm
http://www.mediafire.com/?wziunjdjjmo

EPISODE 06:

http://www.mediafire.com/?jzwzfw0idb5
http://www.mediafire.com/?wrtmzjmtje4

EPISODE 07:

http://www.mediafire.com/?tgyzyhuwmdm
http://www.mediafire.com/?mw2hyngdtmm

EPISODE 08:

http://www.mediafire.com/?2mz2qyjzwwg
http://www.mediafire.com/?eo12jmjtdaj

EPISODE 09:

http://www.mediafire.com/?mgzlzqjbd2t
http://www.mediafire.com/?zyczkyyzmey

EPISODE 010:

http://www.mediafire.com/?mfngytytehj
http://www.mediafire.com/?gy5n21temmm

EPISODE 011:

http://www.mediafire.com/?wyntdmlnmzt
http://www.mediafire.com/?wjtdztjdozo

EPISODE 012:

http://www.mediafire.com/?oyqjdy3dynq
http://www.mediafire.com/?zmnmqnjfoyz

Author: blue1231988

professional about Information Technology

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s